Living Free as a PT
[…] Thus, the FOREIGN SOVEREIGN IMMUNITIES ACT at 28 USC §§ 1602-1611 would restrict all public servants of the corporate body politic who are involved in administering the bankruptcy, as it relates to their dealings with me, and all those men and women descendants of the original colonies and the subsequent organic de jure republic who are not members of, and are foreign to, the UNITED STATES, the United States and/or the United States of America with all subdivisions, agents and agencies.

  Specifically, I point to §1604– Immunity of a Foreign State from Jurisdiction wherein it is clearly stated that “…a foreign state sh
all be immune from the jurisdiction of the courts of the United States and of the States…”